Ranking de finalistas dos campeonatos Fever

P. Participantes Cidade - UF Voltas
1 Arthur Henrique Goiânia-GO 2824
2 Danilo Souza Carvalho Sorocaba - SP 2414
3 Anderson da Silva Arapiraca - AL 2311
4 João Gabriel Alfenas - MG 2169
5 João Luis Grizinsky de Brito Bauru - SP 2140
6 Felipe da Silva Baguelete Alfenas - MG 2127
7 Denner Alfenas - MG 1927
8 Willian Araujo Senador Canedo-GO 1806
9 Diego Ferreira Costa Alfenas - MG 1566
10 Andrew Sanitá Nascimento Campinas - SP 1413
11 Álvaro Alves Marília - SP 1297
12 Flávio Anderson Piracicaba - SP 1272
13 Jeferson Fonte Basso Monteiro Sorocaba - SP 1258
14 Renan Vinicius Rosa dos Santos Sorocaba - SP 1187
15 João Victor Pedro Rio Claro - SP 1150
16 Diego Ferreira Alfenas - MG 1143
17 Marcos G. Vieira Itapetininga-SP 1084
18 Wesley Henrique Domingues Sorocaba - SP 1080
19 Lucas Gabriel da Silva Dias Goiânia - GO 1077
20 Iago Thomé Verrillo Indaiatuba - SP 1075
21 Wellington Gonçalves Marília-SP 1062
22 Rafael Rodrigues Rio Claro - SP 1050
23 Yan Fogaça Sorocaba - SP 1042
24 Luis Felipe Baldan Alfenas - MG 1034
25 Marcos Vinicius de Lara Melo Bauru - SP 1030
26 Igor Teiji Mekaro Campinas - SP 1013
27 Matheus Henrique M. de Araujo Bauru - SP 1007
28 Hugo Alessandro Florencio R. Rocha Alfenas - MG 986
29 Robson Willian Poços de Caldas- MG 974
30 Igor Bianchini Mogi-Guaçu - SP 971
31 Alan Claro Pelucio Marília - SP 961
32 Gutemberge Magalhães Recife -Pe 957
33 Jesse Martins Dias dos Santos Sorocaba - SP 945
34 Flávio Lourenço Gori Fernandes Lorena - SP 930
35 Luiz Fernando Miranda Goiânia-GO 903
36 Rodrigo Francisco Alfenas - MG 894
37 André Luis Pancini Bauru - SP 893
38 Rodolfo Augusto de Souza Sumaré - SP 881
39 Rodrigo Cintra dos Passos Goiânia - GO 865
40 Gabriel Antônio Poços de Caldas- MG 857
41 Nilson Paiva Jundiaí-SP 850
42 Lucas Drudi São José dos Campos - SP 839
43 Jean Guilherme Mogi-Mirim - SP 830
44 José Roberto Nunes Rodrigues Sorocaba - SP 826
45 Douglas Henrique F. dos Santos Campinas - SP 815
46 Gustavo Henrique Fachim S. José do Rio Preto - SP 813
47 Diego Martins Sorocaba - SP 812
48 Leonardo Scapin Mogi-Mirim - SP 810
49 Fabrício Oliveira Rio Claro- SP 808
50 Kevin Fernandes Jundiaí-SP 800
51 Bruno Alves Itapetininga - SP 799
52 Luiz Henrique Arapiraca - AL 796
53 Juan Henrique da Concepção Arapiraca - AL 794
54 Gustavo Patricio Alfenas - MG 789
55 Marlon Dias Goiânia-GO 779
56 Antonio Ribeiro Neto Formosa - GO 773
57 Caio Henrique da S. Oliveira Marília - SP 766
58 Paulo Souza Goiânia-GO 765
59 William Ricardo Custódio da Silva Campinas - SP 765
60 Luan Basilio Arapiraca - AL 764
61 Bruno Henrique Baratelo Campinas - SP 763
62 Alessandro Carioca de Oliveira Três Pontas 761
63 Matheus Henrique Claudino Vieira Piedade - SP 757
64 Vinicius Miranda Goiânia - GO 757
65 João Aparecido Sorocaba - SP 756
66 Rodrigo Francisco São José dos Campos - SP 754
67 Iago Thomé Verrillo Indaiatuba - SP 752
68 Gustavo Henrique Nogueira Mogi-Mirim - SP 747
69 Lucas Fagundes da Silva Recife -Pe 745
70 Guilherme Moreira Romero R. Silva Campinas - SP 738
71 Gabriel Oliveira Lima Brasília - DF 730
72 Iago Tomé Verrilo Indaiatuba-SP 730
73 Lucas Henrique São José dos Campos-SP 728
74 Victor Sampaio Marília - SP 724
75 Bruno César Sorocaba - SP 723
76 Rafhael Manjagalli Rios Campinas - SP 719
77 Rodrigo Francisco Sousa Jr. São José dos Campos - SP 717
78 Nilson Mendes De Paiva Junior Muzambinho - MG 714
79 Felipe Antunes de França Nova Odessa - SP 700
80 Danilo Júnior Sorocaba - SP 695
81 Diego Martins Sorocaba - SP 695
82 Rafhael André Poletti Campinas - SP 692
83 César Rossi Junior Marília - SP 690
84 Gabriel Marques de Lima Rio Claro - SP 680
85 Carlos Ferreira Itapetininga - SP 672
86 Rafael Rodrigues Itajubá - MG 667
87 Jean Carlos Gomes Anápolis - GO 665
88 Noberto Monteiro Arapiraca - AL 661
89 Felipe da silva Correia Recife -Pe 656
90 Adriel Lincon Anápolis - GO 638
91 Felipe Nascimento Sorocaba - SP 638
92 Alef Goes Itapetininga - SP 631
93 Wesley Roberto Rosa Indaiatuba - SP 630
94 Vinicius Andrews Sorocaba - SP 628
95 David dos Santos Indaiatuba - SP 622
96 Eduardo Henrique Frausino Varginha - MG 608
97 Marcelo Gonçalves Anápolis - GO 603
98 Felipe de Lucas Mendes Varginha - MG 601
99 Rodrigo Poços de Caldas- MG 586
100 Alisson Reis Alfenas - MG 580
101 Victor Cerqueira de Gouveia Sorocaba - SP 579
102 Isaias Gabriel Silva Vieira Guaxupé - MG 575
103 Marlon de Brito Sorocaba - SP 575
104 Igor Augusto Itajubá - MG 569
105 Fabiano H. Lopes Jacareí - SP 563
106 Bruno Gonçalves Santa Rita do Sapucaí - MG 562
107 Luis Fernando Itajubá - MG 559
108 Tarik C. Lopes Botelho Brasília - DF 554
109 Gordito Angeline Guaxupé - MG 546
110 João Rodrigo Lázaro S. José do Rio Preto - SP 542
111 Vinicius Oliveira Alfenas - MG 541
112 Mateus Henrique Silveira São José dos Campos - SP 540
113 Lucas Leite Rio Claro- SP 536
114 Leonardo de Paula Lima Varginha - MG 535
115 Daniel Gomes Americana - SP 534
116 Marcelo São João da Boa Vista-MG 533
117 Guilherme Henrique Martins Guaxupé - MG 531
118 Lucas de Oliveira São José dos Campos 528
119 Rafael Aires São José dos Campos - SP 527
120 Sílvio de Oliveira Americana - SP 525
121 Adão da Silva Jundiaí-SP 520
122 Gustavo Henrique da Silva Sorocaba - SP 516
123 Igor Henrique Mogi-Mirim - SP 515
124 Leonardo Moreira Santa Bárbara - SP 515
125 Felipe Cesar Varginha - MG 514
126 Demetrius Gabriel Pouso Alegre - MG 514
127 David Arapiraca - AL 511
128 Kaiky Renan Campos Nunes Sorocaba - SP 508
129 Anderson Quirino dos Santos Guaxupé - MG 504
130 Hélio Felipe Silva Filho Bauru - SP 501
131 Luis Felipe da Silva Guaxupé 500
132 Leonardo Romera Santa Barbara-SP 498
133 Alan Bueno Lorena / Guaratinguetá - SP 498
134 Michel Aparecido Lopes Lorena/Guaratingetá - SP 494
135 Hugo Martins Santa Bárbara 494
136 Fernando Alan Pouso Alegre - MG 484
137 Rafael Tavares Mogi-Mirim - SP 480
138 Danilo Abdala Guaxupé - MG 479
139 Augusto César Santa Bárbara - SP 478
140 Jhony Dias Guaxupé 478
141 Alessandro Nascimento Recife - PE 477
142 Paulo Lucas Piracicaba - SP 475
143 Michael Roberto Bonafo Batista Campinas - SP 472
144 Daniel Fernando da Silva Piracicaba-SP 469
145 Rafael Wilian Santa Rita do Sapucaí - MG 468
146 Willian Luis Pouso Alegre - MG 467
147 Wesley Ribeiro Goiânia - GO 463
148 João Milton Marília - SP 462
149 Davi Epifanio Jundiaí 459
150 Julio César Mogi-Mirim - SP 456
151 Everton Carvalho Tito Lorena / Guaratinguetá - SP 455
152 Otavio Cardoso Varginha - MG 451
153 Matheus Colagrai Rio Claro- SP 450
154 Nícolas São João da Boa Vista-MG 447
155 Rômulo Navega Vieira João Pessoa - PB 446
156 Guilherme Assunção de Souza Indaiatuba - SP 445
157 Lucas da Silva Indaiatuba-SP 445
158 Jefferson de Oliveira Jundiaí-SP 440
159 Rafael de Vasconcelos Rio Claro 439
160 Gabriel Baqueiro G. Guimarães João Pessoa - PB 439
161 James Henrique Pereira Silva Hortolândia - SP 437
162 Michael Douglas Campinas - SP 432
163 Filipe Cardoso Rio Claro - SP 430
164 Guilherme Ribeiro Indaiatuba-SP 430
165 Luis Felipe São Carlos 427
166 João Eder R. de Castro Filho S. José do Rio Preto - SP 426
167 Henrique Ribeiro Mendes Hortolândia - SP 423
168 Jeferson A. Ceccato Rio Claro - SP 415
169 Gustavo Henrique Ferreira Indaiatuba - SP 415
170 Yuri São João da Boa Vista-MG 404
171 Bruno Alves Rio Claro - SP 402
172 Guilherme Souza Andradas-MG 401
173 Leandro Andrade Vello S. J. do Rio Preto - SP 400
174 Luis Henrique Rio Claro - SP 400
175 Kael Benete Mogi-Mirim - SP 389
176 Leno Teolis Santa Rita do Sapucaí - MG 387
177 Paulo Rogério Sales Cipriano Bauru - SP 386
178 André Luiz Azevedo Marques S. José do Rio Preto - SP 378
179 Cristian Fernandes Silva Sumaré - SP 376
180 Antonio César Resetritsch Neto S. José do Rio Preto - SP 372
181 Hélio Carvalho de Souza Junior Paulínia -SP 367
182 Bruno Franco Itumbiara - GO 366
183 Rodrigo Luis Dopekevicuz Sumaré - SP 350
184 Gabriel Vargem Grande do Sul-MG 349
185 Leonardo Silva Itumbiara - GO 331
186 Adrianderson O. de Souza Lima João Pessoa - PB 329
187 Mateus Henrique Inacio Sumaré - SP 327
188 Giuliano de Paula Paulínia -SP 317
189 Vinicius Luiz Cabrine Cosmópolis -SP 316
190 Pedro Americo Itumbiara - GO 314
191 Pedro H. de Souza Jundiaí-SP 300
192 Lucas Klemane Barros Calnas Novas - GO 299
193 Carlos Eduardo Lima Caldas Novas - GO 298
194 Hugo Baltazar de Araujo Paulínia -SP 294
195 Victor Henrique B. da Silva Cosmópolis-SP 292
196 Geovane Andradas-MG 287
197 Kellyton Guimarães Caldas Novas - GO 278
198 Gutenberger Magalhaes Recife - PE 275
199 Guilherme Henrique Vargem Grande do Sul-MG 266
200 Fernando Eduardo dos Santos Monte-Mor - SP 258
201 Matheus Alves de Souza Pinto Cosmópolis -SP 242
202 Wellington Vargem Grande do Sul-MG 235
203 Lucas Pessoa Andradas-MG 200